COMITE AIN BASKET
CHAMPIONNATS
Adresse
/
Téléphone

COUPE DE FRANCE SENIORS MASCULINS
128e DE FINALE

20/12/2014 20:00 SANARY BASKET CLUB +20 IE - GSE METROPOLITAINS DE NICE   93 - 63
20/12/2014 20:00 VENCE BASKET CLUB +7 ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB   90 - 99
20/12/2014 15:30 GRAND AVIGNON SORGUES BASKET   GFC AJACCIO BASKET BALL +7 20 - 0
20/12/2014 20:00 ABC CARPENTRAS +7 ASPTT MARSEILLE   66 - 72
20/12/2014 20:00 US SAINT MARCEL MARSEILLE   US ENTRAIGUES   79 - 64
20/12/2014 20:00 SAPELA BASKET 13   MARTIGUES SPORTS   62 - 67
20/12/2014 20:00 CAHORSAUZET BASKET   AUCH BASKET CLUB   74 - 82
20/12/2014 20:00 BC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE +15 U.S. COLOMIERS BASKET   71 - 89
20/12/2014 20:00 B.B. VILLEFRANCHOIS +7 VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET   72 - 88
20/12/2014 20:00 ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET   CTC ALLIANCE TOULOUSE BASKET - ATB +7 88 - 64
16/12/2014 20:30 COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET +7 ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - ESPOIR   60 - 72
16/12/2014 21:00 AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS +7 SAINT MEDARD BASKET   92 - 90
20/12/2014 20:00 UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE +7 LIMOGES CSP - ESPOIR   66 - 74
19/12/2014 20:30 JIL COLAYRAC BASKET +15 BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 2   97 - 111
21/12/2014 15:30 HERMINE DE NANTES ATLANTIQUE - 2 +7 CHOLET BASKET - ESPOIR   132 - 36
20/12/2014 20:00 EN - Pornichet / Escoublac +20 ANGERS ABC - 2   82 - 75
20/12/2014 20:00 SAINTE GEMME LA PLAINE +15 AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES   96 - 89
20/12/2014 20:00 AIZENAY +15 SEGUINIERE (LA) ST LOUIS BASKET   92 - 67
20/12/2014 20:00 PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET   SAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE - 1 +7 105 - 67
20/12/2014 20:00 POMJEANNAIS BASKET CLUB +15 ROCHE VENDEE BC   62 - 51
19/12/2014 20:30 LA BERRICHONNE DE CHATEAUROUX   LIMOGES SAINT ANTOINE +7 83 - 44
20/12/2014 20:00 UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 - 2   BRESSUIRE LE REVEIL - 1 +7 106 - 90
17/12/2014 20:00 LAVAL US +7 LE MANS SC MODERNE - ESPOIR   67 - 55
20/12/2014 19:00 CLUB ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN   LE MANS JALT   70 - 79
20/12/2014 20:00 UJAP QUIMPER +7 RENNES POLE ASSOCIATION   61 - 72
20/12/2014 20:00 LONGUE ATHLETIC CLUB +20 MONTFORT BC   73 - 84
20/12/2014 20:00 BC MAUREPAS +20 BARJOUVILLE SCL   89 - 87
20/12/2014 20:00 AS BOSC ROGER +15 ESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES   70 - 91
17/12/2014 20:00 ASCC MARGNY +7 SPO ROUEN BASKETBALL - ESPOIR   79 - 77
21/12/2014 15:30 BC SARTROUVILLE +7 SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE - ESPOIR   52 - 66
20/12/2014 20:00 ESC TERGNIER +20 BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE   74 - 98
20/12/2014 20:00 SAINT QUENTIN BB - 2 +7 GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM - ESPOIR   20 - 0
18/12/2014 20:30 CS MINISTERE FINANCES PARIS   NEUILLY SUR MARNE BASKET BALL +7 87 - 63
20/12/2014 20:00 CLUB SPORTIF PARIS 19 EME +15 BASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS   61 - 102
20/12/2014 20:00 GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB +7 SO MARITIME BOULOGNE - ESPOIR   87 - 90
20/12/2014 20:00 ES HENIN BEAUMONT +7 USM MALAKOFF   78 - 89
20/12/2014 20:00 AS MEUDON +7 SAINT POL SUR MER BC   20 - 0
20/12/2014 20:00 ABC DOURGES +7 PARIS LEVALLOIS ASSOCIATION - ESPOIR   81 - 84
20/12/2014 20:00 E ST LEU B +15 USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE   72 - 68
20/12/2014 16:00 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS +15 GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM - 2   65 - 79
16/12/2014 19:30 UNION SPORTIVE MAUBEUGEOISE +7 JSF NANTERRE - ESPOIR   77 - 85
20/12/2014 20:00 ETINCELLE SPORTIVE DE BRUNOY +15 EVEIL SPORTIF D'ORMES BASKET BALL   76 - 63
20/12/2014 20:00 A.B.C. SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE 45 +15 ST CHARLES CHARENTON ST MAURICE   78 - 94
20/12/2014 20:00 ESPE BASKET CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE   ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY   72 - 79
17/12/2014 20:00 MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE +7 UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET - ESPOIR   79 - 63
20/12/2014 20:00 BC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS +7 ORLEANS BASKET - ESPOIR   86 - 68
20/12/2014 20:00 FC MULHOUSE BASKET - 2 +15 BESANCON AVENIR COMTOIS   71 - 75
09/12/2014 20:30 HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA +7 SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - ESPOIR   68 - 71
15/12/2014 20:00 SCHILTIGHEIM AU +7 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - ESPOIR   59 - 69
20/12/2014 20:00 BITCHE (PAYS DE) +25 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN   82 - 89
20/12/2014 20:00 PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE   LUDRES PONT ST VINCENT BASKET CL   20 - 0
20/12/2014 20:00 EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT   WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G   88 - 53
20/12/2014 20:00 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S.   SAINT DIE VOSGES BASKET   58 - 48
17/12/2014 20:00 JS MARZY BASKET +7 ES CHALON SUR SAONE - ESPOIR   20 - 0
20/12/2014 20:00 AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER   BASKET CLUB BLIGNY LES BEAUNE +7 99 - 62
19/12/2014 20:00 JURA DOLOIS BASKET +7 JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE - ESPOIR   67 - 71
18/12/2014 20:00 EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT +7 CS AUTUN BASKET   60 - 101
20/12/2014 16:00 AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES +7 BESANCON BASKET CLUB   71 - 77
20/12/2014 20:00 BC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS +7 ROCHE BASKET AL   68 - 84
20/12/2014 20:00 AL VENISSIEUX PARILLY +15 ROANNE CHORALE - ESPOIR   74 - 65
20/12/2014 20:30 US SAYAT +25 UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE   84 - 100
20/12/2014 20:00 VAL D 'AIX ELAN +15 CLERMONT BASKET BALL   93 - 120
20/12/2014 17:15 JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY - 2 +7 ASVEL BASKET - ESPOIR   60 - 84
17/12/2014 20:00 LA RAVOIRE CHALLES +7 JL BOURG - ESPOIR   62 - 73
20/12/2014 20:00 FJ BELLEY BASKET +7 SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ BASKET-BALL   72 - 96
19/12/2014 21:00 US SAULCE +15 TERRES FROIDES BASKET   79 - 84
20/12/2014 17:00 SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 2   VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET +7 83 - 79
20/12/2014 20:00 SUD LYONNAIS BASKET (SLB) +20 MONTELIMAR UMS   67 - 87
20/12/2014 20:00 MANTAILLE SPORTIF +7 TAIN TOURNON AG   73 - 101