logo-comite-quadri

1/4 DE FINALE COUPE DU LYONNAIS MASCULIN

21/11/201520:30CTC LYON SUDAL SAINT PRIEST 
21/11/201520:30OUEST LYONNAISALS ANDREZIEUX 
21/11/201520:30ASM LE PUYPONT DE CHERUY 
21/11/201520:30BEAUJOLAIS BASKETEF FEURS 
 

8E DE FINALE COUPE DU LYONNAIS MASCULIN

11/11/201517:00AMPLEPUIS BC - 1+35SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ BASKET-BALL - 1 78 - 118
11/11/201517:00AL CALUIRE ET CUIRE - 1+14FEURS EF - 1 72 - 81
11/11/201517:00AS BUERS VILLEURBANNE - 1+28BEAUJOLAIS BASKET - 1 79 - 100
11/11/201517:00ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 2+7AL SAINT PRIEST - 1 76 - 94
11/11/201517:00BASKET CLUB ARBRESLOIS - 1+21OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1 65 - 101
10/11/201521:00ST JUST PONTOISE - 1+7IE - OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL - 1 87 - 92
11/11/201519:00IE - ROCHE BASKET AL - 1+7ASM BASKET LE PUY EN VELAY 43 AUVERGNE - 1 80 - 98
11/11/201517:00SUD LYONNAIS BASKET (SLB) - 1+21ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET - 1 55 - 91
 

16E DE FINALE COUPE DU LYONNAIS MASCULIN

24/10/201520:30SUD LYONNAIS BASKET (SLB) - 1+14IE - UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE - 1 83 - 62
24/10/201520:30BELMONT AL - 1+14ST JUST PONTOISE - 1 53 - 92
23/10/201520:30LE CERGNE JA - 1+21ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 2 76 - 102
24/10/201520:30AL CALUIRE ET CUIRE - 1+7ROANNE CHORALE - 2 75 - 70
24/10/201517:00VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB - 2+7ROCHE BASKET AL - 1 76 - 92
24/10/201520:30AMPLEPUIS BC - 1+14CLAR LYON BASKET - 2 87 - 71
24/10/201520:30AS BUERS VILLEURBANNE - 1+7IE - CTC LENTIGNY-VILLEREST - LENTIGNY US - 2 71 - 56
24/10/201520:30BASKET CLUB ARBRESLOIS - 1+7BC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS - 1 85 - 72
 

1er TOUR COUPE DU LYONNAIS MASCULIN

27/09/201515:00CS MENIVAL SAINT PRIEST - 1+14ST JUST PONTOISE - 1 73 - 87
27/09/201515:00VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB - 2+7FJ BELLEY BASKET - 1 81 - 61
27/09/201515:00AL MEYZIEU - 1+7ROANNE CHORALE - 2 71 - 82
27/09/201515:00AL SAINT PRIEST - 3+28ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 2 68 - 97
27/09/201515:00VAL D 'AIX ELAN - 1+14IE - UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE - 1 60 - 115
27/09/201515:00FRANCHEVILLE BASKET - 1+14ROCHE BASKET AL - 1 81 - 82
27/09/201515:00IE - CTC LENTIGNY-VILLEREST - LENTIGNY US - 2+14LAGRESLE ETOILE - 1 77 - 74
27/09/201515:00BASKET CLUB ARBRESLOIS - 1 AS PERONNAS - 1+766 - 50
27/09/201515:00AS SOUCIEU BASKET - 1+14BELMONT AL - 1 55 - 67
27/09/201515:00AS BUERS VILLEURBANNE - 1 BASKET UNION HAUT LYONNAIS - 1+7100 - 85
27/09/201515:00ST SYMPHORIEN DE LAY AS - 1+21BC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS - 1 82 - 95
27/09/201515:00VILLEMONTAIS AS - 1+14SUD LYONNAIS BASKET (SLB) - 1 61 - 117
27/09/201515:00CLAR LYON BASKET - 2+7LE COTEAU BASKET - 1 72 - 70
27/09/201515:00AMPLEPUIS BC - 1+14SEL GRAND TROU BASKET BALL - 1 80 - 70
27/09/201515:00SO GIVORS BASKET - 1+21AL CALUIRE ET CUIRE - 1 64 - 123
 

1er TOUR COUPE DU LYONNAIS MASCULIN

26/09/201520:00ES St JEAN LE VIEUX - 1 LE CERGNE JA - 1+767 - 70
26/09/201517:30ASA CEYZERIEU - 1+21BC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS - 1 59 - 101
26/09/201520:00CLAR LYON BASKET - 2 CS CEYZERIAT BASKET - 1 75 - 63
26/09/201520:00AL SAINT PRIEST - 3 EXCELSIOR CHAPONOST - 1 89 - 48
26/09/201520:00AS BUERS VILLEURBANNE - 1+7NEULISE AL - 1 78 - 65
26/09/201520:00BASKET UNION HAUT LYONNAIS - 1+21TOUR AC - 1 75 - 66
26/09/201520:00BELMONT AL - 1 JL BOURG - 2 69 - 60
26/09/201520:00St REMY SPORTS BASKET - 1+14LE COTEAU BASKET - 1 61 - 78
26/09/201517:30VEAUCHE CRAP - 1 VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB - 2 62 - 77
26/09/201520:00CHARLIEU AL - 1 AS PERONNAS - 1 70 - 71
26/09/201520:00CS MENIVAL SAINT PRIEST - 1 B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1 67 - 60
26/09/201520:00FRANCHEVILLE BASKET - 1 BC DOMBES - 1+767 - 60