64E DE FINALE COUPE DE FRANCE MASCULINS

03/01/2015 20:00 SANARY BASKET CLUB +15 MARTIGUES SPORTS  
03/01/2015 20:00 ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB   US SAINT MARCEL MARSEILLE +7
03/01/2015 20:00 ASPTT MARSEILLE +15 GRAND AVIGNON SORGUES BASKET  
03/01/2015 20:00 ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET +7 TOULOUGES CATALOGNE BASKET  
03/01/2015 20:00 AUCH BASKET CLUB +7 TOULOUSE BASKET CLUB  
03/01/2015 20:00 U.S. COLOMIERS BASKET   VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET  
04/01/2015 15:30 ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - ESPOIR   BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE  
03/01/2015 20:00 BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 2 +7 UNION DAX GAMARDE  
03/01/2015 20:00 AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS +15 STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN  
03/01/2015 20:00 USV RE BASKET   PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET +7
03/01/2015 20:00 SAINTE GEMME LA PLAINE +15 LA BERRICHONNE DE CHATEAUROUX  
04/01/2015 15:30 LIMOGES CSP - ESPOIR   LUCON BASKET CLUB  
03/01/2015 20:00 AIZENAY +15 UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 - 2  
03/01/2015 20:00 US JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET   ANGERS - ETOILE D'OR ST LEONARD  
03/01/2015 20:00 EN - Pornichet / Escoublac +25 BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET  
04/01/2015 13:30 POMJEANNAIS BASKET CLUB +15 HERMINE DE NANTES ATLANTIQUE - 2  
03/01/2015 20:00 ETENDARD DE BREST   RENNES POLE ASSOCIATION +7
03/01/2015 20:00 MONTFORT BC +7 VITRE AURORE  
04/01/2015 15:30 LE MANS JALT +7 UNION RENNES BASKET 35  
03/01/2015 20:00 CEP LORIENT   LAVAL US +7
04/01/2015 15:30 BC MAUREPAS +25 CAEN BASKET CALVADOS  
04/01/2015 15:30 AS MEUDON +25 AS CHERBOURG  
04/01/2015 15:30 ESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES +7 SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE - ESPOIR  
03/01/2015 20:00 E ST LEU B +20 BASKET CLUB ARDRES  
04/01/2015 15:30 JSF NANTERRE - ESPOIR   CALAIS BASKET  
03/01/2015 20:00 BERCK/RANG DU FLIERS   MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE +7
03/01/2015 20:00 BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE +7 TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB  
03/01/2015 20:00 BASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS +15 STADE DE VANVES  
04/01/2015 15:30 ST CHARLES CHARENTON ST MAURICE +7 SO MARITIME BOULOGNE - ESPOIR  
03/01/2015 20:00 GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM - 2 +7 E Cergy Osny Pontoise BB  
04/01/2015 15:30 PARIS LEVALLOIS ASSOCIATION - ESPOIR   COULOMMIERS BRIE BASKET  
03/01/2015 20:00 ETINCELLE SPORTIVE DE BRUNOY +15 SAINT QUENTIN BB - 2  
03/01/2015 20:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY +7 CS MINISTERE FINANCES PARIS  
03/01/2015 20:00 USM MALAKOFF +7 ASA SCEAUX  
03/01/2015 20:00 BC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS   ASCC MARGNY  
06/01/2015 20:00 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - ESPOIR   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC